Articles

Print

2017 Season for Potten End Cricket Club

 

Fixtures

Played 45 Won 32 Drew 0 Lost 10 Abandoned 2 Cancelled 1   

Centuries

159*        Michael Gurney                      vs    Bayford & Hertford                         13-May

129          Azeem Akhtar                         vs    Bayford & Hertford                         13-May

122          James Hayes                           vs    Hatch End                                        15-Jul

114*        Luke Hartman                         vs    Southlands                                       04-Jun

113          Patrick Ashton                         vs    Southlands                                       04-Jun

111*        Harry Lee                                                vs    Reed                                                                01-Jul

105          Azeem Akhtar                         vs    Boxmoor                                          14-May

100*        Patrick Ashton                         vs    Bovingdon                                        28-May

                                Michael Gurney                      vs    West Herts                                      03-Jun    

 

 

                                                                                                                               

5 wickets in an innings

                9--3         Michael Gurney      vs    Shenley Village                                10-Jun

7--15       Jim Hart                  vs    Reed                                                01-Jul

6--7         Michael Gurney      vs    Hatfield Hyde                  20-May

6--14       James Hayes           vs    Hatch End                        13-May

6--57       Jim Hart                  vs    Welwyn Garden City       08-Jul

5--14       Andy Lee                 vs    West Herts                      03-Jun

5--16       Michael Gurney      vs    Welwyn Garden City       06-May

                                Will Hill                   vs    Hemel Hempstead Town                29-Jul

5--27       James Hayes           vs    West Herts                      03-Jun

5--35       David Raeburn        vs    Greenwood Park              11-Jun

5--44       Will Hill                   vs    Mill Hill Village                               17-Jun

5--47       Jonathan Turney     vs    Parkfield & Headstone    20-May

                               

Most Runs in the season                     1st XI        Azeem Akhtar 1506                           2nd XI James Hayes 238

Best Batting Average                           1st XI        Luke Hartman 65.86                           2nd XI James Hayes 47.6

Most Wickets in the season               1st XI        Will Hill 49                                            2nd XI James Hayes 12

Best Bowling Average                         1st XI        Michael Gurney 5.71                         2nd XI James Hayes 8

Most catches                                        1st XI        James Pickard 21                                                2nd XI Jason Lee 3

               

League Teams – Saracens Herts League

1st XI Division 9A                  Played 18 Won 15 Lost 2 Rain 1 485 points finished as champions

 

Highest Individual Score                     Michael Gurney 159* v Bayford & Hertford

Best Bowling                                         Michael Gurney 9-3 v Shenley Village

Most Runs                                             Azeem Akhtar 723

Most Wickets                                        Jim Hart 39

 

2nd team Regional Division C West Played 6 Won 3 Lost 3 Rain 1 Scratched 3 Walkover 3 85 points finished 6th

 

Highest Individual Score                     James Hayes          122         v Hatch End

Best Bowling                                         James Hayes          6-14        v Hatch End

Most Runs                                             James Hayes          238

Most Wickets                                        James Hayes          12

 

1st team League and Friendly Results

Played 36             Won 28                 Lost 7                    Drawn 0               Abandoned 1                                                                                    

Date

Opposition

Type of Match

Venue

Result

Score

Opp Score

29-Apr

Little Gaddesden

Friendly

Home

Won by 2 runs

98-9

96

30-Apr

Northchurch

Friendly

Home

Won by 7 wkts

151-3

149-7

06-May

Welwyn Garden City IV

League

Away

Won by 7 wkts

135-3

134

07-May

Outlaws

Friendly

Home

Won by 92 runs

219-5

127-9

13-May

Bayford & Hertford II

League

Home

Won by 405 runs

477-4

72-8

14-May

Boxmoor

Friendly

Away

Lost by 4 wkts

235-8

236-6

20-May

Hatfield Hyde II

League

Away

Won by 126 runs

161-6

35-9

21-May

Berko Dads

Friendly

Home

Won

236-8

 

27-May

Hemel Hempstead Town IV

League

Home

Won by 134 runs

236-9

102

28-May

Bovingdon

Friendly

Away

Won by 94 runs

241-3

147

03-Jun

West Herts III

League

Away

Won by 222 runs

315-6

93

04-Jun

Southlands

Friendly

Home

Won by 254 runs

352-2

98

10-Jun

Shenley Village III

League

Home

Won by 9 wkts

36-1

32

11-Jun

Greenwood Park

Friendly

Away

Lost by 52 runs

89-8

141

17-Jun

Mill Hill Village II

League

Away

Lost by 3 wkts

88

92-7

18-Jun

Bourne End

Friendly

Home

Won by 63 runs

193

130

24-Jun

Harpenden Dolphins

League

Home

Won by 4 wkts

203-6

201

25-Jun

Full Tossers Cc, Bucks

Friendly

Home

Lost by 2 wkts

171-8

173-8

01-Jul

Reed III

League

Away

Won by 200 runs

256-4

56

02-Jul

Roving Reporters

Friendly

Home

Won by 7 runs

166-7

159-9

08-Jul

Welwyn Garden City IV

League

Home

Won by 6 wkts

109-4

108

09-Jul

Northchurch

Friendly

Away

Won by 83 runs

268-5

185-9

15-Jul

Bayford & Hertford II

League

Away

Won by 5 wkts

98-5

97

22-Jul

Hatfield Hyde II

League

Home

Abandoned

 

9-0

23-Jul

Southlands

Friendly

Home

Won by 8 wkts

141-2

140

29-Jul

Hemel Hempstead Town IV

League

Away

Won by 10 wkts

30-0

29

30-Jul

Ley Hill

Friendly

Home

Won by 46 runs

195-5

149-7

05-Aug

West Herts III

League

Home

Won by 28 runs

191-6

163

06-Aug

Greenwood Park

Friendly

Home

Lost by 4 wkts

174-4

175-6

12-Aug

Shenley Village III

League

Away

Won by 24 runs

94

70

19-Aug

Mill Hill Village II

League

Home

Won by 122 runs

194

72

26-Aug

Harpenden Dolphins

League

Away

Lost by 9 runs

148

157

27-Aug

Berkhamsted

Friendly

Home

Won by 30 runs

209-9

179-6

02-Sep

Reed III

League

Home

Won by 150 runs

233-9

83

03-Sep

Ivinghoe & Pitstone

Friendly

Home

Lost by 4 wkts

100-6

105-6

17-Sep

Frogmore

Friendly

Home

Won by 46 runs

182-6

136

 

 

Batting Averages for Annual Batting Award – qualification 6 completed innings

Name

Pld

Inn

N O

Runs

H S

Av

Luke Hartman

14

11

4

461

114*

65.86

Azeem Akhtar

34

33

8

1506

129

60.24

Harry Lee

17

14

3

470

111*

42.73

Michael Gurney

21

20

4

606

159*

37.88

Patrick Ashton

21

17

3

454

113

32.43

Jason Hawkridge

18

16

4

354

56

29.5

Will Hill

22

17

4

354

78

27.23

James Pickard

29

26

1

635

60

25.4

David Haggie

14

13

2

134

31*

12.18

Derek Gower

8

8

0

85

34

10.63

Anthony Fenn

9

8

1

54

24*

7.71

Andy Lee

16

9

2

32

9*

4.57

Jonathan Turney

20

12

2

19

5

1.9

Also Batted

           

James Hayes

3

2

1

122

62

122

Josh Hart

4

2

1

45

33

45

Jason Lane-Sellers

5

5

2

80

28

26.67

Junaid Ashiq

3

3

0

71

42

23.67

David Raeburn

9

5

2

56

39

18.67

Paddy Ashton

1

1

0

18

18

18

Jim Hart

17

8

3

85

23*

17

Jason Lee

2

2

1

16

16

16

Colin Territt

9

4

3

13

12

13

Andy Codling

2

1

0

10

10

10

Jess Harding

9

4

1

21

13*

7

Peter Raeburn

4

4

0

27

12

6.75

Paul Lee

17

5

2

17

10

5.67

Alwin Rasul

5

2

0

11

9

5.5

Ian Dyde

7

4

0

12

9

3

Lewis Lavin

4

3

1

2

2

1

Nick Sayle

2

2

0

2

2

1

Lawrence Geere

1

1

0

1

1

1

Jackson Stuart

1

1

0

1

1

1

Alex Lane-Sellers

5

3

1

0

0*

0

Bilal X

1

1

0

0

0

0

Paul Dyde

7

4

4

2

1*

----

Gordon Scillitoe

6

0

     

----

Tom Hawkridge

3

0

     

----

Eden Coventry

2

0

     

----

H Ashraf

1

0

     

----

Nick Joyce

1

0

     

----

Ian Raeburn

1

0

     

----

 

Bowling Averages for Annual Bowling Award – qualification 50 overs in 10 games

Name

Mch

Ov

Mdn

Wkts

Runs

Best

Av

Michael Gurney

21

79.5

26

34

194

9-3

5.71

Will Hill

22

159

44

49

400

5-16

8.16

Jim Hart

17

153.3

39

42

383

7-15

9.12

Patrick Ashton

21

57.4

10

18

199

4-48

11.06

Jonathan Turney

20

85.4

12

19

337

4-15

17.74

James Pickard

29

96.1

14

21

402

3-10

19.14

Andy Lee

16

88.1

8

16

354

5-14

22.13

 

             

Also Bowled

             

 

             

James Hayes

3

0.2

0

1

0

1-0

0

Jason Lee

2

2.4

0

2

7

2-7

3.5

Ian Dyde

7

9

4

5

27

3-11

5.4

Paddy Ashton

1

7

1

4

29

4-29

7.25

Jess Harding

9

7

1

3

22

3-0

7.33

Colin Territt

9

25

2

13

102

4-23

7.85

Jason Hawkridge

18

4.4

1

1

10

1-10

10

Peter Raeburn

4

3

1

1

11

1-6

11

Josh Hart

4

14

1

5

58

3--19

11.6

Harry Lee

17

20.5

2

8

96

4--22

12

Luke Hartman

14

45.2

12

10

142

3-5

14.2

Bilal X

1

1.1

0

1

15

1-15

15

Junaid Ashiq

3

7

1

2

32

1-16

16

Jason Lane-Sellers

5

12

1

4

66

3-12

16.5

David Raeburn

9

45

4

11

189

5-35

17.18

Gordon Scillitoe

6

39

7

7

121

2-12

17.29

Anthony Fenn

9

25.3

6

4

86

2-29

21.5

Alwin Rasul

5

24.5

0

7

154

2-6

22

Lewis Lavin

4

18.5

1

4

94

2-14

23.5

Alex Lane-Sellers

5

18.1

1

3

80

2-29

26.67

Eden Coventry

2

7

1

1

27

1-21

27

Paul Dyde

7

18

1

3

141

1-14

47

Azeem Akhtar

34

3.1

0

0

29

0-1

-----

Jackson Stuart

1

1

0

0

2

0-2

-----

 

 

 

 

1st XI Saracens Herts League Division 9A

Batting (sorted by total runs)

Name

Pld

Inn

N O

Runs

H S

Av

Azeem Akhtar

17

17

5

723

129

60.25

Michael Gurney

16

15

4

537

159*

48.82

Harry Lee

10

8

1

302

111*

43.14

James Pickard

15

14

1

267

54

20.54

Jason Hawkridge

12

10

2

234

56

29.25

Patrick Ashton

15

13

2

209

95

19

Will Hill

13

10

2

182

78

22.75

Jim Hart

15

7

3

68

23*

17

Anthony Fenn

9

8

1

54

24*

7.71

Luke Hartman

5

3

2

32

17*

32

Paul Lee

16

5

2

17

10

5.67

Jess Harding

6

3

1

16

13*

8

Jason Lee

2

2

1

16

16

16

Peter Raeburn

2

2

0

15

12

7.5

Josh Hart

3

1

1

12

12*

----

Ian Dyde

5

3

0

10

9

3.33

Andy Lee

9

4

1

7

5*

2.33

Jonathan Turney

7

5

1

6

3

1.5

Nick Sayle

2

2

0

2

2

1

Lawrence Geere

1

1

0

1

1

1

Tom Hawkridge

3

0

     

----

Eden Coventry

1

0

     

----

James Hayes

1

0

     

----

Colin Territt

1

0

     

----

 

Bowling (sorted by total wickets)

Name

Pld

Ov

Mdn

Wkts

Runs

Best

Av

Jim Hart

15

143.3

39

39

338

7-15

8.67

Will Hill

13

122

37

35

262

5-16

7.49

Michael Gurney

16

57.5

22

28

101

9-3

3.61

Patrick Ashton

15

46.4

7

13

153

4-48

11.77

Andy Lee

9

46.3

7

11

179

5-14

16.27

James Pickard

15

42.1

9

10

126

3-10

12.60

Luke Hartman

5

21.2

6

8

53

3-5

6.63

Jonathan Turney

7

13

1

5

45

2-0

9.00

Anthony Fenn

9

25.3

6

4

86

2-29

21.50

Harry Lee

10

8

1

4

41

4-22

10.25

Josh Hart

3

7

1

3

19

3-19

6.33

Jason Lee

2

2.4

0

2

7

2-7

3.50

Ian Dyde

5

4

2

1

12

1-0

12.00

Eden Coventry

1

2

0

0

6

0-6

-----

Jess Harding

6

2

0

0

4

0-4

-----

Peter Raeburn

2

1

0

0

5

0-5

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd team results

Date

Opposition

Type of Match

Venue

Result

Score

Opp Score

13-May

Hatch End II

League

Away

Won by 3 wkts

125-7

124

20-May

Parkfield & Headstone III

League

Home

Abandoned

31-4

211-9

03-Jun

West Herts VI

League

Home

Won by 55 runs

206-9

151

10-Jun

Leverstock Green IV

League

Away

Lost by 7 wkts

66-9

67-3

24-Jun

Old Eastcotians

League

Away

Lost by 188 runs

117

305

15-Jul

Hatch End II

League

Home

Won by 90 runs

249-6

159-8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd XI Batting Averages for Annual Batting Award – qualification 3 completed innings

Name

Pld

Inn

N O

Runs

H S

Av

James Hayes

5

5

0

238

122

47.6

Ryan Luke

3

3

0

92

78

30.67

Derek Gower

5

5

1

88

42*

22

Ian Dyde

5

5

1

61

49

15.25

Harry Hayes

5

3

0

9

5

3

Andy Codling

3

3

0

5

4

1.67

             

Also Batted

           
             

Seb Hunter-Ward

2

2

0

64

33

32

Eden Coventry

1

1

0

13

13

13

Jonathan Turney

3

3

1

21

12*

10.5

Paul Kelly

3

2

0

18

11

9

Tommy Seaton

2

2

0

17

14

8.5

Jess Harding

4

3

1

12

7

6

Oliver Harvey

1

1

0

4

4

4

George Parker

1

1

0

4

4

4

Paul Dyde

5

4

2

7

6*

3.5

Lewis Lavin

2

2

0

5

3

2.5

Duncan Salt

2

2

0

2

2

1

M Perry

1

1

0

1

1

1

Finlay Salt

2

2

1

0

0*

0

Freddie Morriaty

1

1

0

0

0

0

Nick Sayle

1

1

0

0

0

0

Jack Hayes

4

2

2

17

12*

----

Jason Lee

3

0

     

----

Adam Hyland

1

0

     

----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd XI Annual Bowling Award (wickets) – qualification 15 overs / 3 matches

Name

Pld

Ov

Mdn

Wkts

Runs

Best

Av

James Hayes

5

30

8

12

96

6-14

8.00

Ian Dyde

5

32

4

6

137

2-23

22.83

Jonathan Turney

3

24

1

6

122

5-47

20.33

Jack Hayes

4

17

1

3

87

1-18

29.00

 

             

Also Bowled

             

 

             

Seb Hunter-Ward

2

13

4

4

42

3-25

10.50

Jason Lee

3

12

2

4

42

4-19

10.50

Finlay Salt

2

6.2

2

4

18

2-7

4.50

Tommy Seaton

2

11

1

2

43

2-40

21.50

Freddie Morriaty

1

5.1

0

2

52

2-52

26.00

Ryan Luke

3

11.3

1

1

111

1-56

111.00

Eden Coventry

1

8

0

1

51

1-51

51.00

George Parker

1

8

1

1

27

1-27

27.00

Nick Sayle

1

3

1

1

14

1-14

14.00

Andy Codling

3

2

0

1

15

1-15

15.00

Jess Harding

4

7

0

0

29

0-10

-----

Lewis Lavin

2

5

1

0

36

0-36

-----

M Perry

1

3

0

0

14

0-14

-----

Paul Dyde

5

2

0

0

16

0-16

-----

Derek Gower

5

2

0

0

10

0-10

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catches for club      

Name

 

James Pickard

21

Harry Lee

10

Azeem Akhtar, Michael Gurney

9

Ian Dyde

7

Jason Lane-Sellers, Will Hill

6

Luke Hartman

5

Patrick Ashton, Jason Hawkridge, David Haggie, Jason Lee

4

Jonathan Turney, James Hayes

3

Andy Lee, Derek Gower, Jess Harding, Paul Dyde, Anthony Fenn, Nick Sayle

2

Colin Territt, Lewis Lavin, Alwin Rasul, Josh Hart, Tom Hawkridge, Paul Kelly, Ryan Luke. Finlay Salt, Lawrence Geere, Oliver Harvey

1

                               

 

 

Wicketkeeping for club  

Name

Catches

Stumpings

Paul Lee

17

 

Jason Hawkridge

5

3

Azeem Akhtar

1

1

H Ashraf

1

 

Michael Gurney

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Individual scores over 50 for club      

159*

Michael Gurney

vs    Bayford & Hertford II

13-May

129

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Bayford & Hertford II

13-May

122

James Hayes

vs    Hatch End II

15-Jul

114*

Luke Hartman

vs    Southlands

04-Jun

113

Patrick Ashton

vs    Southlands

04-Jun

111*

Harry Lee

vs    Reed III

01-Jul

105

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Boxmoor

14-May

100*

Patrick Ashton

vs    Bovingdon

28-May

 

Michael Gurney

vs    West Herts III

03-Jun

95

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Ley Hill

30-Jul

 

Patrick Ashton

vs    West Herts III

03-Jun

79

Luke Hartman

vs    Berko Dads

21-May

78

Will Hill

vs    Bayford & Hertford II

13-May

 

Ryan Luke

vs    Old Eastcotians

24-Jun

77*

Luke Hartman

vs    Southlands

23-Jul

77

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Berko Dads

21-May

73*

Michael Gurney

vs    Harpenden Dolphins

26-Aug

71

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Mill Hill Village II

19-Aug

70*

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Welwyn Garden City IV

06-May

70

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Roving Reporters

02-Jul

68

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Reed III

02-Sep

 

Luke Hartman

vs    Boxmoor

14-May

67

Azeem Akhtar

vs    West Herts III

05-Aug

66*

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Southlands

04-Jun

63*

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Harpenden Dolphins

24-Jun

63

Luke Hartman

vs    Northchurch

09-Jul

62

James Hayes

vs    Hatch End II

13-May

 

James Hayes

vs    Berkhamsted

27-Aug

61

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Northchurch

09-Jul

60*

James Hayes

vs    Frogmore

17-Sep

60

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Bourne End

18-Jun

 

James Pickard

vs    Greenwood Park

06-Aug

58

Harry Lee

vs    Reed III

02-Sep

57

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Reed III

01-Jul

56

Jason Hawkridge

vs    Hemel Hempstead Town IV

27-May

54

James Hayes

vs    West Herts VI

03-Jun

 

James Pickard

vs    Bayford & Hertford II

13-May

52

Michael Gurney

vs    Hemel Hempstead Town IV

27-May

50*

Azeem Akhtar

vs    Northchurch

30-Apr

 

 

 

4 wickets or more in an innings for club

9-3

Michael Gurney

vs    Shenley Village III

10-Jun

7-15

Jim Hart

vs    Reed III

01-Jul

6-7

Michael Gurney

vs    Hatfield Hyde II

20-May

6-14

James Hayes

vs    Hatch End II

13-May

6-57

Jim Hart

vs    Welwyn Garden City IV

08-Jul

5-14

Andy Lee

vs    West Herts III

03-Jun

5-16

Michael Gurney

vs    Welwyn Garden City IV

06-May

 

Will Hill

vs    Hemel Hempstead Town IV

29-Jul

5-27

James Hayes

vs    West Herts VI

03-Jun

5-35

David Raeburn

vs    Greenwood Park

11-Jun

5-44

Will Hill

vs    Mill Hill Village II

17-Jun

5-47

Jonathan Turney

vs    Parkfield & Headstone

20-May

4-11

Jim Hart

vs    Mill Hill Village II

19-Aug

4-15

Jonathan Turney

vs    Outlaws

07-May

4-19

Jason Lee

vs    Parkfield & Headstone III

20-May

4-22

Will Hill

vs    Harpenden Dolphins

24-Jun

 

Will Hill

vs    Bayford & Hertford II

15-Jul

 

Harry Lee

vs    Hemel Hempstead Town IV

27-May

4-23

Colin Territt

vs    Northchurch

09-Jul

4-29

Paddy Ashton

vs    Roving Reporters

02-Jul

4-30

Jim Hart

vs    West Herts III

05-Aug

4-31

Jim Hart

vs    Harpenden Dolphins

26-Aug

4-33

Michael Gurney

vs    Shenley Village III

12-Aug

4-48

Patrick Ashton

vs    Harpenden Dolphins

24-Jun

4-49

Will Hill

vs    Welwyn Garden City IV

08-Jul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Partnerships over 50 for club

251

Michael Gurney

(159*)

Azeem Akhtar

(129)

Bayford & Hertford II

13-May

195

Luke Hartman

(114*)

Patrick Ashton

(113)

Southlands

04-Jun

157

Azeem Akhtar

(105)

Luke Hartman

(68)

Boxmoor

14-May

132

James Pickard

(54)

Will Hill

(78)

Bayford & Hertford II

13-May

120

Harry Lee

(58)

Azeem Akhtar

(68)

Reed III

02-Sep

107

Patrick Ashton

(95)

Michael Gurney

(100*)

West Herts III

03-Jun

100

Michael Gurney

(42)

Azeem Akhtar

(67)

West Herts III

05-Aug

99

James Pickard

(47)

Azeem Akhtar

(60)

Bourne End

18-Jun

99

Harry Lee

(111*)

Azeem Akhtar

(57)

Reed III

01-Jul

97*

Luke Hartman

(114*)

Azeem Akhtar

(66*)

Southlands

04-Jun

88

Derek Gower

(42*)

James Hayes

(62)

Hatch End II

13-May

87

Derek Gower

(27)

James Hayes

(54)

West Herts VI

03-Jun

87

Derek Gower

(34)

Azeem Akhtar

(70)

Roving Reporters

02-Jul

87

James Hayes

(122)

Seb Hunter(Ward

(31)

Hatch End II

15-Jul

84

Michael Gurney

(52)

Harry Lee

(36)

Hemel Hempstead Town IV

27-May

82

Patrick Ashton

(100*)

Azeem Akhtar

(40)

Bovingdon

28-May

80

Harry Lee

(47)

Azeem Akhtar

(71)

Mill Hill Village II

19-Aug

78

Michael Gurney

(100*)

Azeem Akhtar

(49)

West Herts III

03-Jun

76*

Patrick Ashton

(100*)

Jason Hawkridge

(39*)

Bovingdon

28-May

76*

Harry Lee

(35*)

Will Hill

(48*)

Outlaws

07-May

75

Will Hill

(27)

Junaid Ashiq

(42)

Berkhamsted

27-Aug

73

James Pickard

(29)

Harry Lee

(111*)

Reed III

01-Jul

71

Michael Gurney

(23)

Azeem Akhtar

(70*)

Welwyn Garden City IV

06-May

70

Luke Hartman

(63)

Azeem Akhtar

(61)

Northchurch

09-Jul

68

James Hayes

(62)

David Haggie

(9)

Berkhamsted

27-Aug

67

Azeem Akhtar

(95)

David Haggie

(13*)

Ley Hill

30-Jul

65

Azeem Akhtar

(95)

Jason Hawkridge

(39)

Ley Hill

30-Jul

65

Ian Dyde

(49)

Paul Dyde

(6*)

Hatch End II

15-Jul

64

James Hayes

(122)

Derek Gower

(4)

Hatch End II

15-Jul

64

James Pickard

(43)

James Hayes

(60*)

Frogmore

17-Sep

64

Azeem Akhtar

(61)

Harry Lee

(40*)

Northchurch

09-Jul

63*

Luke Hartman

(77*)

Jason Lane-Sellers

(20*)

Southlands

23-Jul

62

James Pickard

(45)

Michael Gurney

(17)

Harpenden Dolphins

24-Jun

62

Azeem Akhtar

(77)

Will Hill

(33)

Berko Dads

21-May

61*

Harry Lee

(111*)

Jason Hawkridge

(32*)

Reed III

01-Jul

61

James Pickard

(60)

Azeem Akhtar

(49*)

Greenwood Park

06-Aug

60

Luke Hartman

(114*)

James Pickard

(24)

Southlands

04-Jun

58

Luke Hartman

(25)

Patrick Ashton

(100*)

Bovingdon

28-May

58

Luke Hartman

(77*)

Junaid Ashiq

(19)

Southlands

23-Jul

58

James Pickard

(28)

Azeem Akhtar

(95)

Ley Hill

30-Jul

56

Luke Hartman